Girls Junior Practices
January
2018 Practice Schedule
|
sort by date sort by team view next month |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2nd
18-Pat
6:30-9
17-Sarah
4:30-6:30
16-Mike
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
15-Bert
6:30-9
15-Mariah
4:30-6:30
13-Dave
6:30-9
12-Lauryn
6:30-9 |
3rd
16-Mike
6:30-9
15-Todd
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Shawn
6:30-9
14-Will
6:30-9
14-Lisa
4:30-6:30 |
4th
18-Pat
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Steve
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
15-Bert
6:30-9
15-Todd
4:30-6:30
14-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Will
6:30-9
12-Lauryn
4:30-6:30 |
5th
17-Sarah
4-6
15-Mariah
4-6
14-Shawn
4-6
14-Lisa
4-6
12-Danielle
4-6 |
6th16s
Tournament
18-Lauryn
9-11:30
17-Steve
9-12
15-Dave
9-11:30
14-Roni
9-11:30
13-Dave
9-11:30 |
|
7th15s
Tournament |
8th
14-Shawn
4:30-6:30
14-Will
6:30-9
14-Lisa
6:30-9
13-Dave
6:30-9 |
9th
18-Pat
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Steve
6:30-9
17-Sarah
4:30-6:30
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
15-Bert
6:30-9
15-Mariah
6:30-9 |
10th
16-Mike
6:30-9
15-Todd
4:30-6:30
14-Shawn
6:30-9
12-Danielle
4:30-6:30
12-Lauryn
6:30-9 |
11th
18-Pat
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Steve
6:30-9
17-Sarah
4:30-6:30
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
15-Todd
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
15-Mariah
4:30-6:30
14-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Will
6:30-9 |
12th
16-Mike
4-6
12-Danielle
4-6
12-Lauryn
6-8 |
13th18s-17s
Tournament
15-Bert
9-11:30
15-Dave
9-11
14-Roni
9-11
14-Lisa
9-11:30
13-Dave
9-11:30 |
14th18s-17s
Tournament 16s
Tournament |
15th16s
Tournament
14-Shawn
6:30-9
13-Dave
6:30-9 |
16th
18-Pat
6:30-9
15-Bert
6:30-9
15-Todd
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
6:30-9
15-Mariah
4:30-6:30
14-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Will
6:30-9
14-Lisa
6:30-9 |
17th
17-Sarah
4:30-6:30
16-Mike
6:30-9
14-Shawn
6:30-9
14-Roni
6:30-9 |
18th
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Steve
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
15-Todd
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Will
6:30-9
14-Lisa
6:30-9
13-Dave
6:30-9
12-Danielle
4:30-6:30
12-Lauryn
4:30-6:30 |
19th
18-Pat
6-8
17-Steve
4-6
17-Sarah
4-6
12-Lauryn
6-8 |
20th13s
Tournament
15-Bert
9-11:30
15-Mariah
9-11
12-Danielle
9-11 |
21st14s
Tournament
13-Dave
Ref @ Epic |
22nd
17-Steve
6:30-9
15-Todd
4:30-6:30
13-Dave
6:30-9 |
23rd
18-Pat
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Sarah
4:30-6:30
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
15-Bert
6:30-9
15-Dave
6:30-9
15-Mariah
4:30-6:30 |
24th
18-Pat
6:30-9
16-Mike
6:30-9
15-Todd
6:30-9
14-Shawn
6:30-9
12-Danielle
4:30-6:30 |
25th
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Steve
6:30-9
15-Bert
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
15-Mariah
4:30-6:30
14-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Will
6:30-9
13-Dave
6:30-9
12-Lauryn
4:30-6:30 |
26th
16-Mike
6-8
16-D'Arbra
6-8
14-Shawn
4-6
14-Lisa
6-8
12-Danielle
4-6
12-Lauryn
6-8 |
27th15s
Tournament |
28th12s
Tournament |
29th
18-Pat
6:30-9
17-Steve
6:30-9
16-Mike
6:30-9 |
30th
18-Pat
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Steve
6:30-9
17-Sarah
4:30-6:30
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
14-Will
6:30-9
13-Dave
6:30-9 |
31st
16-Mike
6:30-9
15-Bert
6:30-9
14-Shawn
6:30-9
14-Roni
6:30-9
14-Lisa
6:30-9
12-Danielle
4:30-6:30 |
connect with us